Cloob.Com

cloob.com
cloob receives about 270,623 unique visitors and 2,143,333 (7.92 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,164.98/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,618,073.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cloob.com is ranked number 1,772 in the world and 0.0588% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Gostar, 09, m5j2n1, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 46.224.3.200.

About - Cloob.Com

WRITE article about cloob.com

How many visitors does cloob.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
270,623
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,118,690
Daily Pageviews:
2,143,333 (7.92 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
1,772 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0588% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
73,779
Average Load Time:
(1263 ms) 60 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 86.6%86.5%34
Netherlands 4.8%6.3%351
Russia 2.8%4.0%3169
Brazil 1.3%1.3%5178
United States 0.7%0.4%44871
India 0.5%0.2%35825

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cloob.com
99.64%99.57%7.44
static5.cloob.com
1.23%0.36%2.2
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush cloob.com
Domain:
  cloob.com
Rank:
  86,810
Organic Keywords:
  54
Organic Traffic:
  9,271
Organic Cost:
  $52.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

cloob.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  536
Facebook shares:
  1,283
Facebook comments:
  374
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,193
Tweets:
  38
Google +:
  8,106
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  92
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much cloob.com can earn?

Website Value:
$6,618,073.02
Daily Revenue:
$2,164.98
Monthly Revenue:
$64,949.40
Yearly Revenue:
$790,217.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is cloob.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.224.3.200
ASN:
AS56402 
ISP:
Dadeh Gostar Asr Novin P.J.S. Co. 
Server Location:
Gostar
09
m5j2n1
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 46.224.3.200

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

در پهنه‌ی وب/تابلوهای پیغام

How did cloob.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 13:36:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: Cloob Framework/1.0.1
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate, no-cache="Set-Cookie", private
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: Toofun/1.0.1
Set-Cookie: clb_lb_id=s3; path=/; domain=.cloob.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3585
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 2002050701
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 46.224.3.200 3585
MX mail2.cloob.com 3585
MX mail.cloob.com 3585
TXT 3585
NS dns3.name-services.com 3397
NS dns2.name-services.com 3397
NS dns1.name-services.com 3397
NS dns4.name-services.com 3397
NS dns5.name-services.com 3397

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-11-19
Domain Age:
10 years 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: CLOOB.COM
Registry Domain ID: 135415***3_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2012-11-04T04:45:16.00Z
Creation Date: 2004-11-19T13:37:48.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-11-19T13:37:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O CLOOB.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O CLOOB.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O CLOOB.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2012-11-04T04:45:16.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CLOOB.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 02-oct-2012
Creation Date: 19-nov-2004
Expiration Date: 19-nov-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 06 Jun 2015 05:38:14 GMT <<<
Last update was 99 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

wwwyoujlzz.com
0 secs
v3p.co
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
cloob.com
0 secs
soplev.com
1 secs
cricketgateway.com
1 secs
xvieos.com
1 secs
kklist.com
1 secs
xiaojiadianvideo.com
1 secs
bernerandstafford.ru
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cloob.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.